ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 17:07:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY GKP PASS (55150)
VARANASI CITY to GORAKHPUR JN
BCY GKP PASS (55150)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BCY GKP PASS (55150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)6
3KDQKADIPUR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)16
4RJIRAJAWARI00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)31
6MHOMAHPUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)40
7SDTSADAT01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)49
8JKNJAKHANIAN01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)59
9DLRDULLAHAPUR01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)67
10PPHPIPRI DIH01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)78
11MAUMAU JN02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)88
12IAAINDARA JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)96
13KERKIRIHRAPUR03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)110
14BLTRBELTHARA ROAD03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)124
15TTITURTIPAR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)130
16LRDLAR ROAD03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)137
17SRUSALEMPUR JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)146
18BTTBHATNI JN04:50 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)156
19NRANUNKHAR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)164
20AHLRAHALYAPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)171
21DEOSDEORIA SADAR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)177
22BALRBAITALPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)184
23GBGAURI BAZAR05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)193
24CCCHAURI CHAURA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)202
25SANRSARDARNAGAR06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)207
26KHMKUSMHI06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)213
27GKCGORAKHPUR CANT07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)223
28GKPGORAKHPUR JN07:25 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :