ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2020 03:17:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTT BCY PASS (55159)
BHATNI JN to VARANASI CITY
BTT BCY PASS (55159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: BTT BCY PASS (55159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2POKLPEOKOL H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)5
3SRUSALEMPUR JN05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)10
4LRDLAR ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
5TTITURTIPAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)26
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)33
7GOXGOBINDPUR DUGAULI H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)40
8KERKIRIHRAPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)47
9CKYDCHAKRA ROAD H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)55
10IAAINDARA JN07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)60
11MAUMAU JN07:16 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)68
12PNRAPANIARA H07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)74
13PPHPIPRI DIH07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)79
14NAKDNAYAK DIH H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)84
15DLRDULLAHAPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)89
16JKNJAKHANIAN08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)97
17HMPRHURMUJPUR H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)101
18SDTSADAT08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)107
19MHOMAHPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)117
20ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)126
21SARRSIDHAUNA RAMPUR 09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)126
22RJIRAJAWARI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)126
23KDQKADIPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)132
24SRNTSARNATH10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)142
25BCYVARANASI CITY10:25 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.