ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:15:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARJ JNU PASS (55159)
AUNRIHAR JN to JAUNPUR JN
ARJ JNU PASS (55159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: ARJ JNU PASS (55159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARJAUNRIHAR JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2FRDHFARIDAHA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)7
3DDNADUDHAUNDA H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)12
4DHEDOBHI H15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)21
5KCTKERAKAT H15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)30
6GNGLGANGAULI H16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)36
7MFJMUFTIGANJ16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)41
8YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)51
9JNUJAUNPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.