ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:08:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARJ JNU PASS (55159)
AUNRIHAR JN to JAUNPUR JN
ARJ JNU PASS (55159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: ARJ JNU PASS (55159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARJAUNRIHAR JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2FRDHFARIDAHA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)7
3DDNADUDHAUNDA H15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)12
4DHEDOBHI H15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)22
5KCTKERAKAT H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)30
6GNGLGANGAULI H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)36
7MFJMUFTIGANJ16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)43
8YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)53
9JNUJAUNPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :