ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 08:20:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU ARJ PASS (55160)
JAUNPUR JN to AUNRIHAR JN
JNU ARJ PASS (55160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: JNU ARJ PASS (55160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)6
3MFJMUFTIGANJ09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)16
4GNGLGANGAULI H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)23
5KCTKERAKAT H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)28
6DHEDOBHI H10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)37
7DDNADUDHAUNDA H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)47
8FRDHFARIDAHA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)52
9ARJAUNRIHAR JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :