ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:10:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHG ARJ PASS (55163)
SHAHGANJ JN to AUNRIHAR JN
SHG ARJ PASS (55163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHG ARJ PASS (55163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHGSHAHGANJ JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2KHJAKHANJA H23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)8
3DJDDIDARGANJ ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)15
4KRNDKHORASON ROAD00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)22
5SMZSARAI MIR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)31
6SJERSANJARPUR H00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)36
7PHYPHARIHA00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)42
8RKSSARAI RANI00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)49
9AMHAZAMGARH01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)57
10SDHASIDHARI H01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)59
11SAASATHIAON01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)69
12MMAMUHAMMADABAD01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)78
13KRTKHURAHAT02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)87
14PLGHPALIGARH H02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)92
15MAUMAU JN02:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)100
16PNRAPANIARA H04:06 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)106
17PPHPIPRI DIH04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)111
18NAKDNAYAK DIH H04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)116
19DLRDULLAHAPUR04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)121
20JKNJAKHANIAN04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)129
21HMPRHURMUJPUR H04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)133
22SDTSADAT04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)139
23MHOMAHPUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)149
24ARJAUNRIHAR JN05:40 (Day 2)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :