ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:39:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARJ SHG SPL (55164)
AUNRIHAR JN to SHAHGANJ JN
ARJ SHG SPL (55164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: ARJ SHG SPL (55164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARJAUNRIHAR JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2MHOMAHPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)9
3SDTSADAT23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)19
4HMPRHURMUJPUR H23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)25
5JKNJAKHANIAN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)28
6DLRDULLAHAPUR23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)37
7NAKDNAYAK DIH H23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)42
8PPHPIPRI DIH00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)47
9PNRAPANIARA H00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)51
10MAUMAU JN00:40 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)58
11PLGHPALIGARH H01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)65
12KRTKHURAHAT01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)70
13MMAMUHAMMADABAD01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)79
14SAASATHIAON01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)88
15SDHASIDHARI H01:58 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)98
16AMHAZAMGARH02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)101
17RKSSARAI RANI02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)108
18PHYPHARIHA02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)116
19SJERSANJARPUR H03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)121
20SMZSARAI MIR03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)126
21KRNDKHORASON ROAD03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)136
22DJDDIDARGANJ ROAD04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)142
23KHJAKHANJA H04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)149
24SHGSHAHGANJ JN04:45 (Day 2)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.