ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:04:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR DDA PASS (55165)
CHHAPRA to DURAUNDHA JN
CPR DDA PASS (55165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: CPR DDA PASS (55165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource06:45 (Day 1)0
2TKVTEKANWAS06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)4
3KPSKOPA SAMHOTA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)10
4DDPDAUDPUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)19
5EKMAEKMA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)28
6MHRNMAHENDRANATH H07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)33
7CWCHAINWA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)35
8DDADURAUNDHA JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.