ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:11:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE PASS (55207)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE PASS (55207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MFP NKE PASS (55207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource02:10 (Day 1)0
2MTRMOTIPUR02:45 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)26
3MAIMEHSI02:58 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)39
4HRNGHARPUR NAG03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)43
5CAACHAKIA03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)47
6PPAPIPRA03:30 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)57
7JDRJIWDHARA03:47 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)70
8MCOMOTIHARI COURT03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)76
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI04:04 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)79
10SRASEMRA04:27 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)90
11SGLSAGAULI JN04:43 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)100
12MJLMAJHOWLIA05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)113
13BTHBETTIAH05:15 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)122
14KUMBKUMARBAGH05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)132
15CAICHANPATIA05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)139
16RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)144
17SAHISATHI05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)148
18MSHWMUSHARWA H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)153
19NKENARKATIAGANJ JN06:27 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :