ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 18:24:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP PASS (55208)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP PASS (55208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE MFP PASS (55208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2MSHWMUSHARWA H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)6
3SAHISATHI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)10
4RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)14
5CAICHANPATIA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)19
6KUMBKUMARBAGH20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)26
7BTHBETTIAH20:57 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)36
8MJLMAJHOWLIA21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)45
9SGLSAGAULI JN21:29 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)58
10SRASEMRA21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)68
11BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)79
12MCOMOTIHARI COURT22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)82
13JDRJIWDHARA22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)88
14PPAPIPRA22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)101
15CAACHAKIA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)111
16HRNGHARPUR NAG22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)115
17MAIMEHSI23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)119
18MHLMAHWAL23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)126
19MTRMOTIPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)132
20NRVNARIYAR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)138
21PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)142
22KTIKANTI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)146
23KVCKAPARPURA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)151
24MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN01:05 (Day 2)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :