ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 04:21:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP RXL PASS (55211)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
MFP RXL PASS (55211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: MFP RXL PASS (55211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)13
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)17
5NRVNARIYAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)21
6MTRMOTIPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)26
7MHLMAHWAL09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)33
8MAIMEHSI09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)39
9HRNGHARPUR NAG09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)43
10CAACHAKIA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)48
11PPAPIPRA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)58
12KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)63
13BGARBANGARI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)66
14JDRJIWDHARA10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)71
15MCOMOTIHARI COURT10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)77
16BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI10:43 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)79
17SRASEMRA10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)91
18SGLSAGAULI JN11:25 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)101
19DRQDHARMINIYA H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)107
20RGHRAMGARHWA12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)115
21MSDHMASNADIH12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)122
22RXLRAXAUL JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :