ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:18:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE PASS (55213)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE PASS (55213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MFP NKE PASS (55213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)12
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)17
5MTRMOTIPUR13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)26
6MHLMAHWAL13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)32
7MAIMEHSI14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)39
8CAACHAKIA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)47
9PPAPIPRA14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)57
10JDRJIWDHARA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)70
11BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI15:37 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)79
12SRASEMRA16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)90
13SGLSAGAULI JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)100
14MJLMAJHOWLIA16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)113
15BTHBETTIAH16:57 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)122
16KUMBKUMARBAGH17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)132
17CAICHANPATIA17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)139
18SAHISATHI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)148
19NKENARKATIAGANJ JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :