ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 18:11:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP PASS (55214)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP PASS (55214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NKE MFP PASS (55214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)10
3CAICHANPATIA23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)19
4KUMBKUMARBAGH23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)26
5BTHBETTIAH23:36 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)36
6MJLMAJHOWLIA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)45
7SGLSAGAULI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)58
8SRASEMRA00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)68
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI00:31 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)79
10JDRJIWDHARA00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)88
11PPAPIPRA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)101
12CAACHAKIA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)111
13MAIMEHSI01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)119
14MHLMAHWAL01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)126
15MTRMOTIPUR01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)132
16PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)142
17KTIKANTI02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)146
18KVCKAPARPURA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)151
19MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN04:00 (Day 2)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :