ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 01:05:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP PASS (55220)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP PASS (55220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NKE MFP PASS (55220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)10
3CAICHANPATIA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)19
4KUMBKUMARBAGH09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)26
5BTHBETTIAH09:46 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)36
6MJLMAJHOWLIA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)45
7SGLSAGAULI JN10:33 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)58
8SRASEMRA10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)68
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI11:29 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)79
10JDRJIWDHARA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)88
11PPAPIPRA12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)101
12CAACHAKIA12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)111
13MAIMEHSI12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)119
14MHLMAHWAL12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)126
15MTRMOTIPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)132
16PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)142
17KTIKANTI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)146
18KVCKAPARPURA13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)151
19MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :