ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 12:29:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR BJU PASS (55221)
KATIHAR JN to BARAUNI JN
KIR BJU PASS (55221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR BJU PASS (55221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)30
5KUEKURSELA18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)46
7NNANAUGACHIA18:58 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)57
8KHQKHARIK19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)65
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)73
10NNRNARAYANPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)80
11PSRPASRAHA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)92
12GAIGAUCHHARI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)100
13MSKMAHES KHUNT20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)105
14CDBNCHEDHABANNI H20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)110
15MNEMANSI JN20:27 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)115
16KGGKHAGARIA JN20:42 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)124
17UMNRUMESHNAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)131
18SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)137
19LKNLAKHMINIA21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)146
20DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)151
21LAKLAKHO21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)157
22BGSBEGU SARAI21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)164
23TILTILRATH21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)171
24BJUBARAUNI JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :