ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:04:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU KIR PASS (55222)
BARAUNI JN to KATIHAR JN
BJU KIR PASS (55222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU KIR PASS (55222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2TILTILRATH03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)8
3BGSBEGU SARAI03:48 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)15
4LAKLAKHO03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)22
5DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)28
6LKNLAKHMINIA04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)33
7SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)42
8UMNRUMESHNAGAR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)48
9KGGKHAGARIA JN04:49 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)55
10MNEMANSI JN05:04 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)64
11CDBNCHEDHABANNI H05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)69
12MSKMAHES KHUNT05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)74
13GAIGAUCHHARI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)79
14PSRPASRAHA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)87
15BRKBBHARAT KHAND05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)90
16NNRNARAYANPUR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)99
17THBTHANA BIHPUR JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)107
18KHQKHARIK06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)115
19NNANAUGACHIA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)122
20KTRHKATAREAH07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)134
21KUEKURSELA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)140
22BKHRBAKHRI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)149
23CRRKARAGOLA ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)157
24SMOSEMAPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)168
25KIRKATIHAR JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :