ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:17:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU KIR PASS (55222)
BARAUNI JN to KATIHAR JN
BJU KIR PASS (55222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU KIR PASS (55222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2TILTILRATH03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)8
3BGSBEGU SARAI03:45 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)15
4LAKLAKHO03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)23
5DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)28
6LKNLAKHMINIA04:12 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)33
7SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)43
8UMNRUMESHNAGAR04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)49
9KGGKHAGARIA JN04:49 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)56
10MNEMANSI JN05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)64
11CDBNCHEDHABANNI H05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)69
12MSKMAHES KHUNT05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)75
13GAIGAUCHHARI05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)79
14PSRPASRAHA05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)87
15BRKBBHARAT KHAND05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)91
16NNRNARAYANPUR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)99
17THBTHANA BIHPUR JN06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)107
18KHQKHARIK06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)115
19NNANAUGACHIA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)123
20KTRHKATAREAH06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)134
21KUEKURSELA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)141
22BKHRBAKHRI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)150
23CRRKARAGOLA ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)157
24SMOSEMAPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)168
25KIRKATIHAR JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :