ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 12:44:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR DBG PASS (55223)
KATIHAR JN to DARBHANGA JN
KIR DBG PASS (55223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR DBG PASS (55223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)29
5KUEKURSELA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)45
7NNANAUGACHIA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)56
8KHQKHARIK13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)64
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)72
10NNRNARAYANPUR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)80
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)88
12PSRPASRAHA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)92
13GAIGAUCHHARI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)100
14MSKMAHES KHUNT14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)104
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)110
16MNEMANSI JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)115
17KGGKHAGARIA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)124
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)131
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)137
20LKNLAKHMINIA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)146
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)151
22LAKLAKHO16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)157
23BGSBEGU SARAI17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)164
24TILTILRATH17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)171
25BEHTBIHAT H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)175
26BJUBARAUNI JN17:50 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)179
27BUJBARAUNI F18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)182
28TGATEGHRA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)187
29BCABACHWARA JN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)196
30STJTSATHAJAGAT18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)202
31DSSDALSINGH SARAI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)207
32NAZJNAZIRGANJ19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)215
33UJPUJIARPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)221
34SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)230
35MKPRMUKTAPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)234
36KSPKISHANPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)240
37RBZRAMBHADDARPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)247
38HYTHAIAGHAT21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)252
39TLWATHALWARA21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)257
40LSILAHERIA SARAI21:36 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)263
41DBGDARBHANGA JN21:57 (Day 1)Destination268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :