ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:56:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR DBG PASS (55223)
KATIHAR JN to DARBHANGA JN
KIR DBG PASS (55223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR DBG PASS (55223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR12:26 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)30
5KUEKURSELA12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)46
7NNANAUGACHIA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)57
8KHQKHARIK13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)65
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)73
10NNRNARAYANPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)80
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)89
12PSRPASRAHA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)92
13GAIGAUCHHARI14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)101
14MSKMAHES KHUNT14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)105
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)111
16MNEMANSI JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)115
17KGGKHAGARIA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)124
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)131
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)137
20LKNLAKHMINIA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)147
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA16:42 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)152
22LAKLAKHO16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)157
23BGSBEGU SARAI17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)165
24TILTILRATH17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)172
25BEHTBIHAT H17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)175
26BJUBARAUNI JN17:50 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)180
27BUJBARAUNI F18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)183
28TGATEGHRA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)187
29BCABACHWARA JN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)196
30STJTSATHAJAGAT19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)203
31DSSDALSINGH SARAI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)207
32NAZJNAZIRGANJ19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)215
33UJPUJIARPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)222
34SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)231
35MKPRMUKTAPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)234
36KSPKISHANPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)241
37RBZRAMBHADDARPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)247
38HYTHAIAGHAT21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)253
39TLWATHALWARA21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)257
40LSILAHERIA SARAI21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)264
41DBGDARBHANGA JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :