ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 04:03:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ DBG PASS (55223)
SAMASTIPUR JN to DARBHANGA JN
SPJ DBG PASS (55223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ DBG PASS (55223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)17
5HYTHAIAGHAT22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)22
6TLWATHALWARA22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI23:05 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)33
8DBGDARBHANGA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.