ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 03:11:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG KIR PASS (55224)
DARBHANGA JN to KATIHAR JN
DBG KIR PASS (55224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG KIR PASS (55224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI03:36 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)4
3TLWATHALWARA03:45 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)11
4HYTHAIAGHAT03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)16
5RBZRAMBHADDARPUR04:05 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)21
6KSPKISHANPUR04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)27
7MKPRMUKTAPUR04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)34
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN05:05 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)37
9UJPUJIARPUR06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)47
10NAZJNAZIRGANJ06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)53
11DSSDALSINGH SARAI06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)61
12STJTSATHAJAGAT06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)65
13BCABACHWARA JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)72
14TGATEGHRA07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)81
15BUJBARAUNI F07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)86
16BJUBARAUNI JN07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)88
17BEHTBIHAT H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)93
18TILTILRATH08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)97
19BGSBEGU SARAI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)104
20LAKLAKHO08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)111
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)117
22LKNLAKHMINIA08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)122
23SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)131
24UMNRUMESHNAGAR09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)137
25KGGKHAGARIA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)144
26MNEMANSI JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)153
27CDBNCHEDHABANNI H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)158
28MSKMAHES KHUNT10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)163
29GAIGAUCHHARI10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)168
30PSRPASRAHA10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)176
31BRKBBHARAT KHAND10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)179
32NNRNARAYANPUR10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)188
33THBTHANA BIHPUR JN10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)195
34KHQKHARIK11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)204
35NNANAUGACHIA11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)211
36KTRHKATAREAH11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)222
37KUEKURSELA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)229
38BKHRBAKHRI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)238
39CRRKARAGOLA ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)246
40SMOSEMAPUR12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)257
41KIRKATIHAR JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :