ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 23:51:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG KIR PASS (55224)
DARBHANGA JN to KATIHAR JN
DBG KIR PASS (55224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG KIR PASS (55224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI03:23 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)4
3TLWATHALWARA03:32 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)11
4HYTHAIAGHAT03:42 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)15
5RBZRAMBHADDARPUR03:53 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)20
6KSPKISHANPUR04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)27
7MKPRMUKTAPUR04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)33
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN05:05 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)37
9UJPUJIARPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)46
10NAZJNAZIRGANJ06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)53
11DSSDALSINGH SARAI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)60
12STJTSATHAJAGAT06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)65
13BCABACHWARA JN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)71
14TGATEGHRA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)80
15BUJBARAUNI F07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)85
16BJUBARAUNI JN07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)88
17BEHTBIHAT H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)93
18TILTILRATH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)96
19BGSBEGU SARAI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)103
20LAKLAKHO08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)111
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)116
22LKNLAKHMINIA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)121
23SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)130
24UMNRUMESHNAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)137
25KGGKHAGARIA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)144
26MNEMANSI JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)152
27CDBNCHEDHABANNI H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)157
28MSKMAHES KHUNT10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)163
29GAIGAUCHHARI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)167
30PSRPASRAHA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)175
31BRKBBHARAT KHAND10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)179
32NNRNARAYANPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)187
33THBTHANA BIHPUR JN11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)195
34KHQKHARIK11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)203
35NNANAUGACHIA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)211
36KTRHKATAREAH11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)222
37KUEKURSELA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)229
38BKHRBAKHRI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)238
39CRRKARAGOLA ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)245
40SMOSEMAPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)256
41KIRKATIHAR JN13:42 (Day 1)Destination268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :