ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:16:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG SPJ PASS (55224)
DARBHANGA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
DBG SPJ PASS (55224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG SPJ PASS (55224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI03:38 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)4
3TLWATHALWARA03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)11
4HYTHAIAGHAT03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)16
5RBZRAMBHADDARPUR04:05 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)21
6KSPKISHANPUR04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)27
7MKPRMUKTAPUR04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)34
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN05:07 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.