ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:56:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP RXL PASS (55225)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
MFP RXL PASS (55225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP RXL PASS (55225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)12
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)17
5NRVNARIYAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)21
6MTRMOTIPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)26
7MHLMAHWAL19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)32
8MAIMEHSI19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)39
9HRNGHARPUR NAG19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)43
10CAACHAKIA19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)47
11PPAPIPRA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)57
12KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)62
13BGARBANGARI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)65
14JDRJIWDHARA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)70
15MCOMOTIHARI COURT20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)76
16BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)79
17SRASEMRA20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)90
18SGLSAGAULI JN21:10 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)100
19DRQDHARMINIYA H21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)106
20RGHRAMGARHWA21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)115
21MSDHMASNADIH22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)122
22RXLRAXAUL JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :