ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 15:50:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP SPJ PASS (55240)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
MFP SPJ PASS (55240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP SPJ PASS (55240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)4
3SLTSILAUT18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)12
4SIHOSIHO18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)18
5DOLDHOLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)25
6DUBHDUBAHA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)30
7VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)34
8KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)38
9KPGMKARPURIGRAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)45
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :