ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2019 05:47:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB KGM PASS (55303)
MORADABAD to KATHGODAM
MB KGM PASS (55303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MB KGM PASS (55303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2KGFKATHGHAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)4
3PLSPIPALSANA06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)27
4JLQJALPUR H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)33
5RHNROSHANPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)37
6ALJALIGANJ07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)47
7KPVKASHIPUR07:35 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)58
8SKXSARKARA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)71
9BPZBAZPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)79
10BRDTBERIA DAULAT H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)88
11GUBGULARBHOJ08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)95
12RPSCRUDRAPUR SIDCUL H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)108
13LKULAL KUAN09:40 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)117
14HDWHALDWANI10:38 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)133
15KGMKATHGODAM12:05 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.