ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:42:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB KGM PASS (55303)
MORADABAD to KATHGODAM
MB KGM PASS (55303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MB KGM PASS (55303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2PLSPIPALSANA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)18
3JLQJALPUR H06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)24
4RHNROSHANPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)28
5ALJALIGANJ07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)38
6KPVKASHIPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)49
7SKXSARKARA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)61
8BPZBAZPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)69
9BRDTBERIA DAULAT H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)78
10GUBGULARBHOJ08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)85
11RPSCRUDRAPUR SIDCUL H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)98
12LKULAL KUAN09:41 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)107
13HDWHALDWANI10:38 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)123
14KGMKATHGODAM12:05 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.