ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:14:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM MB PASS (55304)
KATHGODAM to MORADABAD
KGM MB PASS (55304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KGM MB PASS (55304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)6
3LKULAL KUAN16:55 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)23
4RPSCRUDRAPUR SIDCUL H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)32
5GUBGULARBHOJ17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)45
6BRDTBERIA DAULAT H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)52
7BPZBAZPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)61
8SKXSARKARA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)69
9KPVKASHIPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)81
10ALJALIGANJ19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)92
11RHNROSHANPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)102
12PLSPIPALSANA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)111
13MBMORADABAD21:05 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.