ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Mar-2019 14:57:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM MB PASS (55304)
KATHGODAM to MORADABAD
KGM MB PASS (55304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KGM MB PASS (55304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)6
3LKULAL KUAN17:16 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)23
4RPSCRUDRAPUR SIDCUL H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)32
5GUBGULARBHOJ18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)45
6BRDTBERIA DAULAT H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)52
7BPZBAZPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)61
8SKXSARKARA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)69
9KPVKASHIPUR19:45 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)81
10ALJALIGANJ20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)93
11RHNROSHANPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)102
12PLSPIPALSANA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)112
13MBMORADABAD22:20 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.