ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:18:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB RMR FAST PASS (55305)
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
MB RMR FAST PASS (55305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: MB RMR FAST PASS (55305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2PLSPIPALSANA04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)18
3RHNROSHANPUR05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)28
4ALJALIGANJ05:21 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)38
5KPVKASHIPUR05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)49
6GWSGAUSHALA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)61
7RMRRAMNAGAR06:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.