ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:13:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR MB PASS (55306)
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
RMR MB PASS (55306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RMR MB PASS (55306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2PRMPIRUMADARA H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)9
3GWSGAUSHALA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)15
4KPVKASHIPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)27
5ALJALIGANJ07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)39
6PAQPADIYA NAGLA H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)44
7RHNROSHANPUR08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)48
8JLQJALPUR H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)53
9PLSPIPALSANA08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)58
10SEWSEHAL H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)64
11GOTGOT H08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)70
12MBMORADABAD09:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.