ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:19:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB RMR PASS (55307)
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
MB RMR PASS (55307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: MB RMR PASS (55307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2PLSPIPALSANA10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)18
3JLQJALPUR H10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)24
4RHNROSHANPUR10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)28
5ALJALIGANJ11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)38
6KPVKASHIPUR11:34 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)49
7GWSGAUSHALA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)61
8RMRRAMNAGAR12:20 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.