ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 16:13:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR MB PASS (55308)
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
RMR MB PASS (55308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RMR MB PASS (55308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2PRMPIRUMADARA H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)9
3GWSGAUSHALA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)15
4KPVKASHIPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)27
5ALJALIGANJ11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)39
6PAQPADIYA NAGLA H12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)44
7RHNROSHANPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)48
8JLQJALPUR H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)53
9PLSPIPALSANA12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)58
10SEWSEHAL H12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)64
11GOTGOT H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)70
12MBMORADABAD13:25 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.