ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:27:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB RMR PASS (55309)
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
MB RMR PASS (55309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: MB RMR PASS (55309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2GOTGOT H17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)6
3SEWSEHAL H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)12
4PLSPIPALSANA18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)18
5JLQJALPUR H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)24
6RHNROSHANPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)28
7PAQPADIYA NAGLA H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)33
8ALJALIGANJ18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)38
9KPVKASHIPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)49
10GWSGAUSHALA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)61
11PRMPIRUMADARA H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)68
12RMRRAMNAGAR20:05 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.