ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:33:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR MB PASS (55310)
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
RMR MB PASS (55310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RMR MB PASS (55310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2GWSGAUSHALA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)15
3KPVKASHIPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)27
4ALJALIGANJ14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)38
5RHNROSHANPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)48
6JLQJALPUR H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)52
7PLSPIPALSANA15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)57
8MBMORADABAD16:05 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :