ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:29:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB KPV PASS (55311)
MORADABAD to KASHIPUR
MB KPV PASS (55311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MB KPV PASS (55311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2GOTGOT H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)6
3SEWSEHAL H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)12
4PLSPIPALSANA14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)18
5JLQJALPUR H14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)24
6RHNROSHANPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)28
7PAQPADIYA NAGLA H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)33
8ALJALIGANJ14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)38
9KPVKASHIPUR15:15 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.