ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 14:27:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
LUCKNOW NE to KASGANJ
LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource04:30 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)5
3AMSAMAUSI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)13
4POFPIPARSAND05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)19
5HRNHARAUNI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)25
6JTUJAITIPUR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)37
8AJAJGAIN05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)41
9SICSONIK05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)70
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:35 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)74
14CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ07:00 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)76
15RPORAWATPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)81
16KAPKALIANPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)86
17MDAMANDHANA JN07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)93
18CBRCHAUBEPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)100
19BJRBARRAJPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)110
20UTPUTRI PURA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)117
21DUODHAURSALAR H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)122
22BLUBILHAUR08:42 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)129
23BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)134
24ARLARAUL MAKANPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)139
25GWPGANGWA PUR H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)143
26MNMUMANI MAU09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)149
27KJNKANNAUJ09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)154
28KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)157
29JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)161
30JDAJASODA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)167
31KHDPKHUDLAPUR F10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)171
32GHJGURSAHAIGANJ10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)176
33MLKPMALIKPUR H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)182
34KDJKHUDAGANJ10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)187
35SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)192
36KLJKAMALGANJ10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)195
37YAGYAQUTGANJ H10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)202
38FGRFATEHGARH11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)208
39FBDFARRUKHABAD11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)213
40HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)222
41SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)226
42SSDSHAMSABAD12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)229
43BHTSBHATASA H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)236
44KMJKAIMGANJ12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)243
45KXFKAMPIL ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)251
46RDNRUDAIN12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)258
47BAPRBALLUPUR F12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)262
48DRODARYAOGONJ12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)268
49NHXNARTHAR H13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)275
50PTIPATIALI13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)282
51GWAGANJ DUNDWARA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)289
52GRAKGARKHA F13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)295
53SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)301
54BHKBADHARI KALAN13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)311
55KSJKASGANJ14:45 (Day 1)Destination321
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :