ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 20:32:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
LUCKNOW NE to KASGANJ
LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource04:30 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)5
3AMSAMAUSI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)13
4POFPIPARSAND05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)19
5HRNHARAUNI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)25
6JTUJAITIPUR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)37
8AJAJGAIN05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)41
9SICSONIK05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)70
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:35 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)74
14CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ07:00 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)76
15RPORAWATPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)80
16KAPKALIANPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)85
17MDAMANDHANA JN07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)92
18CBRCHAUBEPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)99
19BJRBARRAJPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)109
20UTPUTRI PURA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)116
21DUODHAURSALAR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)121
22BLUBILHAUR08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)128
23BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)134
24ARLARAUL MAKANPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)138
25GWPGANGWA PUR H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)142
26MNMUMANI MAU09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)148
27KJNKANNAUJ09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)153
28KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)156
29JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)160
30JDAJASODA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)166
31KHDPKHUDLAPUR F10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)170
32GHJGURSAHAIGANJ10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)175
33MLKPMALIKPUR H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)181
34KDJKHUDAGANJ10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)186
35SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)191
36KLJKAMALGANJ10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)194
37YAGYAQUTGANJ H10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)201
38FGRFATEHGARH11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)207
39FBDFARRUKHABAD11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)212
40HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)221
41SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)225
42SSDSHAMSABAD12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)229
43BHTSBHATASA H12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)235
44KMJKAIMGANJ12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)242
45KXFKAMPIL ROAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)250
46RDNRUDAIN12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)257
47BAPRBALLUPUR F12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)261
48DRODARYAOGONJ12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)267
49NHXNARTHAR H13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)275
50PTIPATIALI13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)281
51GWAGANJ DUNDWARA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)288
52GRAKGARKHA F13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)294
53SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)300
54BHKBADHARI KALAN13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)310
55KSJKASGANJ14:45 (Day 1)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.