ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2019 05:31:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ LKJ PASS (55326)
KASGANJ to LUCKNOW NE
KSJ LKJ PASS (55326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ LKJ PASS (55326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)10
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)26
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)39
7NHXNARTHAR H16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)52
9BAPRBALLUPUR F16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)59
10RDNRUDAIN16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)63
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)70
12KMJKAIMGANJ16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)78
13BHTSBHATASA H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)85
14SSDSHAMSABAD17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)95
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)99
17FBDFARRUKHABAD17:33 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)108
18FGRFATEHGARH17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)113
19YAGYAQUTGANJ H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)119
20KLJKAMALGANJ18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)126
21SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)129
22KDJKHUDAGANJ18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)134
23MLKPMALIKPUR H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)139
24GHJGURSAHAIGANJ18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)145
25KHDPKHUDLAPUR F18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)150
26JDAJASODA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)154
27JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)160
28KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)164
29KJNKANNAUJ19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)167
30MNMUMANI MAU19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)172
31GWPGANGWA PUR H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)178
32ARLARAUL MAKANPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)182
33BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)186
34BLUBILHAUR19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)192
35DUODHAURSALAR H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)199
36UTPUTRI PURA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)204
37BJRBARRAJPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)211
38CBRCHAUBEPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)221
39MDAMANDHANA JN20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)228
40KAPKALIANPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)235
41RPORAWATPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)240
42CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)245
43CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)247
44CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)251
45MGWMAGARWARA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)258
46ONUNNAO JN22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)264
47SICSONIK23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)273
48AJAJGAIN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)280
49KVXKUSUMBHI23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)284
50JTUJAITIPUR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)288
51HRNHARAUNI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)296
52POFPIPARSAND00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)302
53AMSAMAUSI00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)308
54MKGMANAK NAGAR00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)316
55LJNLUCKNOW NE01:00 (Day 2)Destination321
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.