ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:40:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPA FBD PASS (55327)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
CPA FBD PASS (55327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CPA FBD PASS (55327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)4
3KAPKALIANPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)9
4MDAMANDHANA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)16
5CBRCHAUBEPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)23
6BJRBARRAJPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)33
7UTPUTRI PURA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)41
8DUODHAURSALAR H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)45
9BLUBILHAUR20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)52
10BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)58
11ARLARAUL MAKANPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)62
12GWPGANGWA PUR H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)66
13MNMUMANI MAU20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)72
14KJNKANNAUJ20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)78
15KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)80
16JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)84
17JDAJASODA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)90
18KHDPKHUDLAPUR F21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)94
19GHJGURSAHAIGANJ21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)99
20MLKPMALIKPUR H21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)105
21KDJKHUDAGANJ21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)111
22SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)115
23KLJKAMALGANJ22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)119
24YAGYAQUTGANJ H22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)126
25FGRFATEHGARH22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)131
26FBDFARRUKHABAD23:05 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.