ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 06:21:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB FBD PASS (55327)
KANPUR CENTRAL to FARRUKHABAD
CNB FBD PASS (55327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB FBD PASS (55327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)7
4KAPKALIANPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)12
5MDAMANDHANA JN19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)19
6CBRCHAUBEPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)26
7BJRBARRAJPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)36
8UTPUTRI PURA20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)43
9DUODHAURSALAR H20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)48
10BLUBILHAUR20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)55
11BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)61
12ARLARAUL MAKANPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)65
13GWPGANGWA PUR H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)69
14MNMUMANI MAU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)75
15KJNKANNAUJ20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)80
16KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)83
17JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)87
18JDAJASODA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)93
19KHDPKHUDLAPUR F21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)97
20GHJGURSAHAIGANJ21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)102
21MLKPMALIKPUR H21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)108
22KDJKHUDAGANJ21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)113
23SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)118
24KLJKAMALGANJ22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)122
25YAGYAQUTGANJ H22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)129
26FGRFATEHGARH22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)134
27FBDFARRUKHABAD23:05 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.