ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:59:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD CPA PASS (55328)
FARRUKHABAD to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
FBD CPA PASS (55328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD CPA PASS (55328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2FGRFATEHGARH05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)5
3YAGYAQUTGANJ H05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)11
4KLJKAMALGANJ05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)18
5SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)21
6KDJKHUDAGANJ06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)26
7MLKPMALIKPUR H06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)31
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)37
9KHDPKHUDLAPUR F06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)42
10JDAJASODA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)46
11JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)52
12KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)56
13KJNKANNAUJ06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)59
14MNMUMANI MAU07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)64
15GWPGANGWA PUR H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)70
16ARLARAUL MAKANPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)74
17BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)79
18BLUBILHAUR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)84
19DUODHAURSALAR H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)91
20UTPUTRI PURA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)96
21BJRBARRAJPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)103
22CBRCHAUBEPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)113
23MDAMANDHANA JN08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)120
24KAPKALIANPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)127
25RPORAWATPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)132
26CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ09:40 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.