ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 07:10:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKB KSJ PASS (55329)
SHIKOHABAD JN to KASGANJ
SKB KSJ PASS (55329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SKB KSJ PASS (55329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKBSHIKOHABAD JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)8
3AONARAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)12
4TKHATAKHA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)20
5KOZKOSMA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)27
6TNUETINDAULI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)35
7MNQMAINPURI17:15 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)48
8MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)50
9BGQBHONGAON17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)62
10TKRUTAKHRAU H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)67
11MOTAMOTA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)71
12PKNAPAKHNA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)79
13BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)83
14NBUENIBKARORI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)87
15UGPUGARPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)97
16SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)100
17FBDFARRUKHABAD19:50 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)106
18HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)115
19SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)119
20SSDSHAMSABAD21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)123
21BHTSBHATASA H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)129
22KMJKAIMGANJ21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)136
23KXFKAMPIL ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)144
24RDNRUDAIN21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)151
25BAPRBALLUPUR F21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)156
26DRODARYAOGONJ21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)162
27NHXNARTHAR H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)169
28PTIPATIALI22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)175
29GWAGANJ DUNDWARA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)182
30GRAKGARKHA F22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)188
31SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)195
32BHKBADHARI KALAN22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)204
33KSJKASGANJ23:40 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.