ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Mar-2019 18:11:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKB KSJ PASS (55329)
SHIKOHABAD JN to KASGANJ
SKB KSJ PASS (55329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SKB KSJ PASS (55329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKBSHIKOHABAD JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)8
3AONARAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)12
4TKHATAKHA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)20
5KOZKOSMA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)27
6TNUETINDAULI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)35
7MNQMAINPURI17:15 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)48
8MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)50
9BGQBHONGAON17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)62
10TKRUTAKHRAU H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)67
11MOTAMOTA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)71
12PKNAPAKHNA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)79
13BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)83
14NBUENIBKARORI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)87
15UGPUGARPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)97
16SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)100
17FBDFARRUKHABAD19:50 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)106
18HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)115
19SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)119
20SSDSHAMSABAD21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)123
21BHTSBHATASA H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)129
22KMJKAIMGANJ21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)136
23KXFKAMPIL ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)144
24RDNRUDAIN21:38 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)151
25BAPRBALLUPUR F21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)156
26DRODARYAOGONJ21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)162
27NHXNARTHAR H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)169
28PTIPATIALI22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)175
29GWAGANJ DUNDWARA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)182
30GRAKGARKHA F22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)188
31SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)195
32BHKBADHARI KALAN22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)204
33KSJKASGANJ23:40 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.