ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 13:06:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ SKB PASS (55330)
KASGANJ to SHIKOHABAD JN
KSJ SKB PASS (55330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ SKB PASS (55330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)10
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)26
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)39
7NHXNARTHAR H06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)52
9BAPRBALLUPUR F06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)59
10RDNRUDAIN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)63
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)70
12KMJKAIMGANJ06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)78
13BHTSBHATASA H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)85
14SSDSHAMSABAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)95
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)99
17FBDFARRUKHABAD07:35 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)108
18SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)115
19UGPUGARPUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)117
20NBUENIBKARORI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)127
21BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)132
22PKNAPAKHNA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)135
23MOTAMOTA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)143
24TKRUTAKHRAU H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)147
25BGQBHONGAON09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)152
26MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)164
27MNQMAINPURI09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)166
28TNUETINDAULI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)179
29KOZKOSMA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)187
30TKHATAKHA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)194
31AONARAON10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)202
32BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)206
33SKBSHIKOHABAD JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :