ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:40:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKD KSJ PASS (55331)
FARRUKHABAD to KASGANJ
FKD KSJ PASS (55331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: FKD KSJ PASS (55331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)9
3SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)13
4SSDSHAMSABAD05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)16
5BHTSBHATASA H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)23
6KMJKAIMGANJ05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)30
7KXFKAMPIL ROAD05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)38
8RDNRUDAIN05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)45
9BAPRBALLUPUR F06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)49
10DRODARYAOGONJ06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)56
11NHXNARTHAR H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)63
12PTIPATIALI06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)69
13GWAGANJ DUNDWARA06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)76
14GRAKGARKHA F06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)82
15SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)89
16BHKBADHARI KALAN07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)98
17KSJKASGANJ07:35 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :