ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:36:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD KSJ PASS (55331)
FARRUKHABAD to KASGANJ
FBD KSJ PASS (55331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD KSJ PASS (55331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)9
3SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)13
4SSDSHAMSABAD05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)16
5BHTSBHATASA H05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)23
6KMJKAIMGANJ05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)30
7KXFKAMPIL ROAD05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)38
8RDNRUDAIN05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)45
9BAPRBALLUPUR F05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)49
10DRODARYAOGONJ06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)55
11NHXNARTHAR H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)63
12PTIPATIALI06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)69
13GWAGANJ DUNDWARA06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)76
14GRAKGARKHA F06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)82
15SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)88
16BHKBADHARI KALAN06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)98
17KSJKASGANJ07:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.