ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:24:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)10
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)26
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)39
7NHXNARTHAR H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)52
9BAPRBALLUPUR F18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)59
10RDNRUDAIN18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)63
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)70
12KMJKAIMGANJ19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)78
13BHTSBHATASA H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)85
14SSDSHAMSABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)95
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)99
17FBDFARRUKHABAD20:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.