ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 09:28:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)10
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)26
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)39
7NHXNARTHAR H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)52
9BAPRBALLUPUR F18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)59
10RDNRUDAIN19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)63
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)70
12KMJKAIMGANJ19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)78
13BHTSBHATASA H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)85
14SSDSHAMSABAD19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)95
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)99
17FBDFARRUKHABAD20:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.