ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:11:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF KSJ PASS (55334)
AGRA FORT to KASGANJ
AF KSJ PASS (55334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AF KSJ PASS (55334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)2
3BCPBICHPURI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)11
4RAIRAIBHA16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)20
5AHACHHNERA JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)26
6KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)33
7PRKPARKHAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)39
8BSABHAINSA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)50
9MTJMATHURA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)61
10MRTMATHURA CANT17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)63
11RAYARAYA18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)76
12SYZSONAI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)85
13MSNMURSAN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)91
14HTCHATHRAS CITY18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)103
15MEUMENDU H18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)110
16HTJHATHRAS ROAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)111
17RKNRATI KA NAGLA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)124
18BTROBASTOI H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)129
19SKASIKANDRA RAO19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)137
20AULAGSAULI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)147
21MHAMARAHRA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)155
22KSJKASGANJ20:45 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.