ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 04:53:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55335)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)16
5AMAATAMANDA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)24
6DRNDEORANIAN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)31
7RRRICHHA ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)41
8BHIBAHERI07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)48
9KHHKICHHA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)64
10PBWPANTNAGAR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)75
11LKULAL KUAN08:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :