ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 11:33:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55336)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)6
3KHHKICHHA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)18
4BHIBAHERI17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)33
5RRRICHHA ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)50
7AMAATAMANDA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)57
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)65
9IZNIZZATNAGAR19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)77
10BCBAREILLY CITY19:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.