ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 12:35:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55336)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY22:45 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :