ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:24:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ AH PASS (55337)
KASGANJ to ACHHNERA JN
KSJ AH PASS (55337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ AH PASS (55337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)11
3AULAGSAULI05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)29
5BTROBASTOI H05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)42
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)55
8MEUMENDU H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)91
13MRTMATHURA CANT07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)103
14MTJMATHURA JN07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)105
15BSABHAINSA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)116
16PRKPARKHAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)127
17KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)133
18AHACHHNERA JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.