ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2019 00:35:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AH KSJ PASS (55338)
ACHHNERA JN to KASGANJ
AH KSJ PASS (55338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: AH KSJ PASS (55338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AHACHHNERA JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)6
3PRKPARKHAM10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)13
4BSABHAINSA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)24
5MTJMATHURA JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)35
6MRTMATHURA CANT12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)37
7RAYARAYA12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)49
8SYZSONAI12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)59
9MSNMURSAN12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)65
10HTCHATHRAS CITY13:02 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)77
11MEUMENDU H13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)83
12HTJHATHRAS ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)85
13RKNRATI KA NAGLA13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)98
14BTROBASTOI H13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)102
15SKASIKANDRA RAO13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)111
16AULAGSAULI14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)120
17MHAMARAHRA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)129
18KSJKASGANJ14:40 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.