ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2019 12:32:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ MTJ PASS (55339)
KASGANJ to MATHURA JN
KSJ MTJ PASS (55339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ MTJ PASS (55339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)11
3AULAGSAULI12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)29
5BTROBASTOI H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)42
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)55
8MEUMENDU H13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY13:29 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)91
13MRTMATHURA CANT14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)103
14MTJMATHURA JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.