ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:41:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BTE PASS (55341)
KASGANJ to BHARATPUR JN
KSJ BTE PASS (55341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ BTE PASS (55341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)11
3AULAGSAULI17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)29
5BTROBASTOI H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)42
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)55
8MEUMENDU H18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)91
13MRTMATHURA CANT19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)103
14MTJMATHURA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)105
15BSABHAINSA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)116
16PRKPARKHAM21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)127
17KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)133
18AHACHHNERA JN21:45 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)140
19CIKCHIKASANA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)149
20IKIKRAN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)155
21NHBNOHBACHHAMADI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)160
22BTEBHARATPUR JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :