ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:30:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BTE PASS (55341)
KASGANJ to BHARATPUR JN
KSJ BTE PASS (55341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ BTE PASS (55341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)11
3AULAGSAULI17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)29
5BTROBASTOI H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)42
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)55
8MEUMENDU H18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)91
13MRTMATHURA CANT20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)103
14MTJMATHURA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)105
15BSABHAINSA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)116
16PRKPARKHAM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)127
17KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)133
18AHACHHNERA JN21:45 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)140
19CIKCHIKASANA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)149
20IKIKRAN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)155
21NHBNOHBACHHAMADI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)160
22BTEBHARATPUR JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.