ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 13:55:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTE KSJ PASS (55342)
BHARATPUR JN to KASGANJ
BTE KSJ PASS (55342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BTE KSJ PASS (55342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTEBHARATPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2NHBNOHBACHHAMADI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)7
3IKIKRAN05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)12
4CIKCHIKASANA06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)18
5AHACHHNERA JN06:18 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)27
6KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)34
7PRKPARKHAM07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)40
8BSABHAINSA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)51
9MTJMATHURA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)62
10MRTMATHURA CANT08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)64
11RAYARAYA08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)77
12SYZSONAI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)86
13MSNMURSAN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)92
14HTCHATHRAS CITY09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)104
15MEUMENDU H09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)111
16HTJHATHRAS ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)112
17RKNRATI KA NAGLA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)125
18BTROBASTOI H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)130
19SKASIKANDRA RAO10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)138
20AULAGSAULI10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)148
21MHAMARAHRA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)156
22KSJKASGANJ11:10 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :