ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 12:41:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55347)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
S
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)16
5AMAATAMANDA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)24
6DRNDEORANIAN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)31
7RRRICHHA ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)41
8BHIBAHERI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)48
9KHHKICHHA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)64
10PBWPANTNAGAR12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)75
11LKULAL KUAN13:00 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :