ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:18:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55347)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
S
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)5
3BPRBHOJIPURA JN10:44 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)17
4AMAATAMANDA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)25
5DRNDEORANIAN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)32
6RRRICHHA ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)41
7BHIBAHERI11:38 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)49
8KHHKICHHA11:59 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)64
9PBWPANTNAGAR12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)75
10LKULAL KUAN12:45 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.