ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 00:29:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55348)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)6
3KHHKICHHA07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)18
4BHIBAHERI08:10 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)33
5RRRICHHA ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)50
7AMAATAMANDA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)57
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)65
9IZNIZZATNAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)77
10BCBAREILLY CITY09:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.