ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:12:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55348)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY09:45 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :