ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:51:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55349)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)5
3BPRBHOJIPURA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)17
4AMAATAMANDA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)25
5DRNDEORANIAN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)32
6RRRICHHA ROAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)41
7BHIBAHERI18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)49
8KHHKICHHA19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)64
9PBWPANTNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)75
10LKULAL KUAN20:05 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.