ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 06:34:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55351)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)5
3BPRBHOJIPURA JN13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)17
4AMAATAMANDA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)25
5DRNDEORANIAN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)32
6RRRICHHA ROAD14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)41
7BHIBAHERI14:24 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)49
8KHHKICHHA14:53 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)64
9PBWPANTNAGAR15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)75
10LKULAL KUAN15:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.