ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 09:40:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55352)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)6
3KHHKICHHA10:32 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)18
4BHIBAHERI10:50 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)33
5RRRICHHA ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)50
7AMAATAMANDA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)57
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)65
9IZNIZZATNAGAR12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)77
10BCBAREILLY CITY12:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.