ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 15:11:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ KSJ F PASS (55354)
MATHURA JN to KASGANJ
MTJ KSJ F PASS (55354)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MTJ KSJ F PASS (55354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MRTMATHURA CANT06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)2
3RAYARAYA06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)14
4SYZSONAI06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)23
5MSNMURSAN06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)29
6HTCHATHRAS CITY07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)41
7MEUMENDU H07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)48
8HTJHATHRAS ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)50
9RKNRATI KA NAGLA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)63
10BTROBASTOI H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)67
11SKASIKANDRA RAO07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)76
12AULAGSAULI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)85
13MHAMARAHRA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)94
14KSJKASGANJ08:25 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :