ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 12:22:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BC PASS (55357)
KASGANJ to BAREILLY CITY
KSJ BC PASS (55357)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ BC PASS (55357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)4
3GGGGANGAGARH H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)10
4SRNKSORON17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)14
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)22
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)28
7KCUKACHHLA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)30
8BTRIBITROI18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)34
9UJHUJHANI18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)46
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)54
11BEMBUDAUN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)59
12MQWMALLAN NAGAR H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)68
13GTPGHATPURI19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)72
14KRTLKARTAULI H19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)78
15MQPMAKRANDPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)84
16BMYBAMIANA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)91
17RGBRAMGANGA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)96
18BEBAREILLY20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)102
19BCBAREILLY CITY20:30 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :